"Oster"samstag
30.03.2013
Einlass 8.30 Uhr
Turnierzeit 9-11.30 Uhr
Jahrgang 2007/2008
Teamstärke: 5+1
Spielzeit: 1x10 Spielminuten
Pokale für alle Mannschaften
Keine Startgebühr
5 Spiele sind garantiert!
Anmeldung/Info: hurturkel@live.de
Teilnehmer
* BSV Hürtürkel 2.G
* SG Großziethen 2.G (Brandenburg)
* 1.FC Wilmersdorf 1911 2.G
* Füchse Berlin 2.G
* Berlin Hilalspor 2.G
* BSC Preussen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow 2.G (Brandenburg)
6 Teams jeder gegen jeden
1. SG Großziethen 2.G (Brandenburg)
2. BSV Hürtürkel 2.G
3. Füchse Berlin 2.G
4. 1.FC Wilmersdorf 1911 2.G
5. BSC Preussen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow 2.G (Brandenburg)
6. Berlin Hilalspor 2.G
Spielplan:
Nr. | Beginn | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis | SR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:00 | 1.FC Wilmersdorf 1911 | - | SG Großziethen | 1 | : | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 09:11 | BSC Preussen 07 | - | Füchse Berlin | 0 | : | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 09:22 | Berlin Hilalspor | - | BSV Hürtürkel | 1 | : | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 09:33 | 1.FC Wilmersdorf 1911 | - | BSC Preussen 07 | 0 | : | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 09:44 | SG Großziethen | - | Berlin Hilalspor | 1 | : | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 09:55 | Füchse Berlin | - | BSV Hürtürkel | 0 | : | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 10:06 | Berlin Hilalspor | - | 1.FC Wilmersdorf 1911 | 0 | : | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 10:17 | SG Großziethen | - | Füchse Berlin | 0 | : | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 10:28 | BSV Hürtürkel | - | BSC Preussen 07 | 1 | : | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 10:39 | 1.FC Wilmersdorf 1911 | - | Füchse Berlin | 1 | : | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 10:50 | BSV Hürtürkel | - | SG Großziethen | 0 | : | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 11:01 | BSC Preussen 07 | - | Berlin Hilalspor | 1 | : | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 11:12 | BSV Hürtürkel | - | 1.FC Wilmersdorf 1911 | 1 | : | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 11:23 | SG Großziethen | - | BSC Preussen 07 | 1 | : | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 11:34 | Füchse Berlin | - | Berlin Hilalspor | 1 | : | 1 |
Endstand:
1. SG Großziethen 2.G (Brandenburg)
2. BSV Hürtürkel 2.G
3. Füchse Berlin 2.G
4. 1.FC Wilmersdorf 1911 2.G
5. BSC Preussen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow 2.G
6. Berlin Hilalspor 2.G